Hem
Statistik
Rekord
Tävlingar
Tävlingskalender
Simidrottare
Föreningar
Föreningsbyten
Till SSFs hemsida
Extralopp
Ort: Halmstad Datum: 2023-07-12 Arrangör: Svensk Simidrott & SK Laxen Bassäng: 50 M
Gren
Alla
100m Frisim
100m Fjärilsim
200m Medley
100m Ryggsim
50m Ryggsim
100m Bröstsim
50m Fjärilsim
50m Frisim
50m Bröstsim
200m Frisim
200m Fjärilsim
200m Ryggsim
200m Bröstsim
Klass
Herrar
Damer
Alla
Förening
Alla
Danderyd Simklubb
Falkenbergs Simklubb
Karlskrona Simsällskap
Kristianstads SLS
Kungsbacka Simsällskap
Landskrona Simsällskap
Lidingö Simklubb
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Luleå Simsällskap
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
Njurunda Simsällskap
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb
Osby Simsällskap
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening
Simklubben Elfsborg
Simklubben Laxen
Simklubben Neptun
Simklubben S02
Simklubben Sydsim
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
Spårvägen Simförening
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening
Strängnäs Simklubb
Södertörns Simsällskap
Turebergs Simklubb
Tyresö Simsällskap
Täby Sim
Upsala Simsällskap
Växjö Simsällskap
Örebro Simallians
Ösmo Simsällskap
20
30
50
100
Namn
Född
Förening
Gren
Tid
Aqua Poäng
Inez Lundqvist
Swimmer
2009
Upsala Simsällskap
100m Frisim
01:07.41
451
Isolde Hamilton
Swimmer
2008
Täby Sim
100m Frisim
01:07.63
446
Alice Wickberg
Swimmer
2007
Simklubben S02
100m Frisim
01:08.13
437
Gustaf Lundgren
Swimmer
2010
Spårvägen Simförening
100m Frisim
01:09.51
306
Ida Schönberg
Swimmer
2009
Upsala Simsällskap
100m Frisim
01:09.99
403
Clara Lindblom
Swimmer
2010
Strängnäs Simklubb
100m Frisim
01:10.42
395
Stina Håkansson Bravell
Swimmer
2009
Skuru Idrottsklubb
100m Frisim
01:11.49
378
Liv Fahlen
Swimmer
2010
Skuru Idrottsklubb
100m Frisim
01:11.81
373
Isak Silebäck
Swimmer
2007
Tyresö Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:14.69
434
Elliott Kantola
Swimmer
2010
Simklubben Elfsborg
200m Frisim
02:16.44
417
Melvin Zetterlund
Swimmer
2009
Simklubben Neptun
200m Frisim
02:18.51
399
Matheo Bakos
Swimmer
2010
Upsala Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:20.28
384
Felix Bang
Swimmer
2009
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
200m Frisim
02:21.09
377
Alva Lindberg
Swimmer
2008
Södertörns Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:23.39
489
Märta Bengtsson
Swimmer
2008
Södertörns Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:24.37
479
Simon Hamzehnejad
Swimmer
2009
Södertörns Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:28.24
325
Gustaf Lundgren
Swimmer
2010
Spårvägen Simförening
200m Frisim
02:30.83
309
Edith Dinnesen
Swimmer
2009
Turebergs Simklubb
200m Frisim
02:32.38
407
Vilgot Hårding Nordkvist
Swimmer
2008
Tyresö Simsällskap
50m Bröstsim
00:33.24
475
Ian Kim
Swimmer
2008
Danderyd Simklubb
50m Bröstsim
00:33.95
446
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
>>
9253377
9253369
9253318
9253342
9253378
9253347
9253305
9253303
9253367
9253309
9253317
9253374
9253343
9253358
9253354
9253356
9253341
9253364
9253366
9253264