Hem
Statistik
Rekord
Tävlingar
Tävlingskalender
Simidrottare
Föreningar
Föreningsbyten
Till SSFs hemsida
Distriktstandvården Neptuniaden 2019
Ort: Stockholm Datum: 2019-05-11 Arrangör: Simklubben Neptun Bassäng: 50 M
Gren
Alla
400m Frisim
200m Fjärilsim
200m Medley
100m Ryggsim
400m Medley
200m Bröstsim
100m Frisim
50m Frisim
200m Frisim
200m Ryggsim
50m Fjärilsim
100m Fjärilsim
50m Ryggsim
100m Bröstsim
50m Bröstsim
Klass
Herrar
Damer
Alla
Förening
Alla
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap
Danderyd Simklubb
Eskilstuna Simklubb
Gustavsbergs Simsällskap
Järfälla Simsällskap
Kappsimningsklubben Karpen
Lidingö Simklubb
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening
Simklubben Neptun
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04
Spårvägen Simförening
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening
Strängnäs Simklubb
Södertälje Simsällskap
Södertörns Simsällskap
Turebergs Simklubb
Tyresö Simsällskap
Täby Sim
Väsby Simsällskap
Västerås Simsällskap
Wisby Simsällskap
Älvsjö AIK Simförening
Åkersberga Simsällskap
20
30
50
100
Namn
Född
Förening
Gren
Tid
Aqua Poäng
Marcus Hedlund
Swimmer
2002
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap
50m Frisim
00:29.61
352
Ferdinand Bang
Swimmer
2005
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:29.61
352
Amanda Kullman
Swimmer
2000
Eskilstuna Simklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.65
508
Axel Gustavsson
Swimmer
2005
Lidingö Simklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.65
350
Emma Lundberg
Swimmer
2005
Skuru Idrottsklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.68
507
Elsa Staaf
Swimmer
2003
Strängnäs Simklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.70
506
Alexander Olausson
Swimmer
2004
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:29.81
345
Iris Martinsson
Swimmer
2005
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:29.88
497
Thea Boij Du Rietz
Swimmer
2002
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening
50m Frisim
00:29.89
496
Amanda Nilsson
Swimmer
2002
Södertörns Simsällskap
50m Frisim
00:29.91
495
Cornelia Ericsson
Swimmer
2003
Turebergs Simklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.97
492
Albin Argelius
Swimmer
2005
Turebergs Simklubb
50m Frisim
00:29.98
339
Jessica Wiklund
Swimmer
2000
Wisby Simsällskap
50m Frisim
00:30.02
490
Maja Frejd
Swimmer
2004
Södertörns Simsällskap
50m Frisim
00:30.09
486
Rebecca Gustafsson
Swimmer
2003
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:30.10
486
Uno Härmark
Swimmer
2005
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:30.15
333
Tora Hansson
Swimmer
2002
Skuru Idrottsklubb
50m Frisim
00:30.15
483
Wilma Åhlén
Swimmer
2005
Skuru Idrottsklubb
50m Frisim
00:30.15
483
Josefin Alm
Swimmer
2001
Tyresö Simsällskap
50m Frisim
00:30.20
481
Gustav Edman
Swimmer
2005
Simklubben Neptun
50m Frisim
00:30.21
331
<<
<
3
4
5
6
7
>
>>
8218011
8218580
8218172
8218508
8219271
8220468
8218976
8218934
8219171
8219792
8219905
8219877
8220228
8219638
8218772
8218816
8219264
8219296
8219975
8218673