Hem
Statistik
Rekord
Tävlingar
Tävlingskalender
Simidrottare
Föreningar
Föreningsbyten
Till SSFs hemsida
Malmö Open 2019
Ort: Malmö Datum: 2019-02-09 Arrangör: Malmö KK Bassäng: 25 M
Gren
Alla
400m Frisim
50m Fjärilsim
100m Ryggsim
100m Frisim
50m Ryggsim
100m Medley
50m Bröstsim
100m Bröstsim
25m Bröstsim
200m Frisim
50m Frisim
25m Fjärilsim
25m Ryggsim
25m Frisim
Klass
Herrar
Damer
Alla
Förening
Alla
Falkenbergs Simklubb
För. Idrott För Handikappade
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim
Helsingborgs Simsällskap
KFUM Kometerna
Karlskrona Simsällskap
Katrineholms Simsällskap
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap
Nacka Handikappidrottsförening
Osby Simsällskap
SK Triton
Simklubben Laxen
Simklubben Ran
Simklubben Vänersborg
Solens Idrottsförening
Spårvägen Simförening
Säffle Simsällskap
Södertälje Simsällskap
Täby Sim
Varabygdens Simsällskap
Varbergs Parasportförening
Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb
Örebro Simallians
20
30
50
100
Namn
Född
Förening
Gren
Tid
Aqua Poäng
Hasse Jansson
Swimmer
1986
Falkenbergs Simklubb
100m Frisim
02:56.57
16
Caroline Berntsson
Swimmer
1979
Varbergs Parasportförening
100m Frisim
05:48.31
3
Tobias Klasson
Swimmer
2000
Säffle Simsällskap
200m Frisim
02:16.36
386
Rasmus Lindström
Swimmer
1992
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
02:25.30
319
Anton Daggert
Swimmer
1993
Örebro Simallians
200m Frisim
02:25.36
319
Gustav Ljungberg
Swimmer
1991
KFUM Kometerna
200m Frisim
02:32.63
275
Felicia Andersson
Swimmer
2001
KFUM Kometerna
200m Frisim
02:36.93
348
Linnea Bäckman
Swimmer
1989
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
02:43.07
310
Jimmy Norin
Swimmer
1983
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
02:48.41
205
Elin Hammarqvist
Swimmer
2004
Täby Sim
200m Frisim
02:53.33
258
Sebastian Häregård
Swimmer
2002
Varabygdens Simsällskap
200m Frisim
03:06.48
151
Josefine Busk
Swimmer
1997
Södertälje Simsällskap
200m Frisim
03:10.12
195
Johan Hannus
Swimmer
1988
Spårvägen Simförening
200m Frisim
03:11.65
139
Albin Oskarsson
Swimmer
1991
Örebro Simallians
200m Frisim
03:23.70
116
Johanna Hasselryd
Swimmer
1982
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
03:29.12
147
Rose-Marie Robertsson
Swimmer
1986
Varbergs Parasportförening
200m Frisim
03:33.79
137
Ellenor Engberg
Swimmer
1982
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
03:37.03
131
Elin Andersson
Swimmer
1982
Falkenbergs Simklubb
200m Frisim
03:52.03
107
Julia Nyberg
Swimmer
1997
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
03:52.37
107
Therese Mattsson
Swimmer
1998
Solens Idrottsförening
200m Frisim
03:55.55
103
<<
<
8
9
10
11
12
>
>>
8118462
8118570
8118368
8118501
8118425
8118484
8118479
8118516
8118490
8118391
8118395
8118373
8118337
8118434
8118531
8118553
8118524
8118468
8118542
8118547